มกราคม |
ด.ญ.กัลยา นุ่มสุข |
ร.ร. บ้านหนองบัวเย็น |
นาข่า |
มัญจาคีรี |
ขอนแก่น |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.กานต์พิชชา ทังตระกูล |
ร.ร. สฤษดิเดช |
คลองนารายณ์ |
เมือง |
จันทบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.อริสรา เรือนมูล |
ร.ร. อนุบาลเชียงราย |
จันจว้า |
แม่จัน |
เชียงราย |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ฑิฆัมพร วิลัยสุข |
ร.ร. เพ็ญพัฒนา |
พัฒนานิคม |
พัฒนานิคม |
ลพบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ชุติกาญจน์ เลิศล้ำ |
ร.ร.ห้วยปลาใยผดุงวิทยา |
โนนหอม |
เมือง |
สกลนคร |
|
|
|
กุมภาพันธ์ |
ด.ญ.วริศรา สุวรรณเกิด |
ร.ร.บ้านทุ่งยาว |
ทับใต้ |
หัวหิน |
ประจวบคีรีขันธ์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ลลิตา ทองน้อย |
ร.ร.วัดป๊อกแป๊ก |
หนองโน |
เมือง |
สระบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ลฎาภา เมืองจันทร์ |
ร.ร.วัดสี่แยกราษฎร์บำรุง |
ปลายโพงพาง |
อัมพวา |
สมุทรสงคราม |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ธีราภรณ์ อุบลบาน |
ร.ร.วัดปลายนา |
วังน้ำซับ |
ศรีประจันต์ |
สุพรรณบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.วันวิสา น้อยบุตร |
ร.ร.อนุบาลจุมพลโพนพิสัย |
พระบาทนาสิงห์ |
รัตนวาปี |
หนองคาย |
|
|
|
มีนาคม |
ด.ญ.คุณัญญา จันทาคีรี |
ร.ร.บ้านนาตูม |
บ้านก้อง |
นายูง |
อุดรธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.จารุณี สุริยา |
ร.ร.บ้านแม่บงเหนือ |
แม่ป้าก |
วังชิ้น |
เเพร่ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.สิรภัทร มาทาจันทึก |
ร.ร.บ้านหมูสี |
หมูสี |
ปากช่อง |
นครราชสีมา |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.สุทธิดา บุทธิจักร |
ร.ร.วัดหนองปลาดุก |
บางลี่ |
ท่าวุ้ง |
ลพบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.กฤตยา ถัมพาพงษ์ |
ร.ร.วัดขนุน |
วังแซ้ม |
มะขาม |
จันทบุรี |
|
|
|
เมษายน |
ด.ญ.ศศิธร สนสุทธิ์ |
ร.ร.วัดใหญ่บ้านบ่อ (บ้านบ่อราษฎร์บำรุง) |
บ้านบ่อ |
เมือง |
สมุทรสาคร |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ณัฏฐณิชา ปานเพ็ชร์ |
ร.ร.วัดสุนทรเทพมุนี มิตรภาพที่๑๘๘ |
บางโขมด |
บ้านหมอ |
สระบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.จักริน นิสัยพรามณ์ |
ร.ร.บ้านโนนสาทร |
กุดยม |
ภูเขียว |
ชัยภูมิ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.สุธิษา ดอกกะฐิน |
ร.ร.วัดชลคราม |
ชมคราม |
ดอนสัก |
สุราษฎร์ธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ยุพารัตน์ กมลรัตน์ |
ร.ร. ชุมชนบ้านนาพึง |
นาพึง |
นาแห้ว |
เลย |
|
|
|
พฤษภาคม |
ด.ญ.วริษฐา ป้อมตะขบ |
ร.ร. บ้านโคกกระจง |
สำพันตา |
นาดี |
ปราจีนบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ณัฐธิชา ณ เชียงใหม่ |
ร.ร.จะกงวิทยา |
จะกง |
ขุขันธ์ |
ศรีสะเกษ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.กาญจนี วันทา |
ร.ร.บ้านหนองโนหนองดูน |
ชีทวน |
เขื่องใน |
อุบลราชธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.กรกมล กันยา |
ร.ร.สหภาพแรงงานการไฟฟ้านครหลวง |
บ่อโพธิ์ |
นครไทย |
พิษณุโลก |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ประภัสสร ฝีปากดี |
ร.ร.บ้านกุดโบสถ์ |
ท่าอ่าง |
โชคชัย |
นครราชสีมา |
|
|
|
มิถุนายน |
ด.ญ.ศุภิสรา ทิพสุต |
ร.ร. บ้านนาเพียงใหญ่ |
จุมพล |
โพนพิสัย |
หนองคาย |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ชรินรัตน์ เลื่อมใส |
ร.ร. บ้านโสน |
ณรงค์ |
ศรีณรงค์ |
สุรินทร์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.กิตติพันธ์ กูกขุนทด |
ร.ร บ้านคลองพลูประชาสรรค์ |
คลองน้ำไหล |
คลองลาน |
กำแพงเพชร |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ลัดดาวัลย์ เฮงทองเลิศ |
ร.ร วัดหัวถนน |
บางพระหลวง |
เมือง |
นครสวรรค์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.นิตยา ภูแล่นคู่ |
ร.ร.คำไฮวิทยา |
หนองตอกแป้น |
ยางตลาด |
กาฬสินธุ์ |
|
|
|
กรกฎาคม |
ด.ญ.นฤมล แก้วจันทร์เพ็ง |
ร.ร.บ้านหนองพอกน้อย |
คำตากล้า |
คำตากล้า |
สกลนคร |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.พัชรีพร คำจำนงค์ |
ร.ร.บ้านวังโค้ง |
ตะเบาะ |
เมือง |
เพชรบูรณ์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.เบญจมาภรณ์ พนมเขต |
ร.ร.บ้านโนนสวรรค์ |
กลาง |
เดชอุดม |
อุบลราชธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.นิลธาดา มะลิซ้อน |
ร.ร.บ้านดงเค็ง |
เมืองลีง |
จอมพระ |
สุรินทร์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.คัชชา รุ่งโรจน์โชคดี |
ร.ร.บ้านวังตะเคียน |
อ่างทอง |
เมือง |
กำแพงเพชร |
|
|
|
สิงหาคม |
ด.ช.ดีเลิศ ลุงต๊ะ |
ร.ร.วัดบวกครกเหนือ |
ท่าวังตาล |
สารภี |
เชียงใหม่ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ฐานิตา สืบปรุ |
ร.ร.บ้านโพธิ์ศรี |
จรเข้ใหญ่ |
บางปลาม้า |
สุพรรณบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ณัฐนรี บัวจำนงค์ |
ร.ร.บ้านหัวดงยาง |
นาคำ |
บ้านดุง |
อุดรธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.มาริษา เสนะจำนงค์ |
ร.ร.ชุมชนบ้านน้ำร้อน |
น้ำร้อน |
เมือง |
เพชรบูรณ์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.อภิษา ทองนาเมือ |
ร.ร.จุมจังนาคำชลประทานวิทยา |
อุ่มเม่า |
โพนทอง |
ร้อยเอ็ด |
|
|
|
กันยายน |
ด.ญ.ศศิกานต์ รอดคล้ำ |
ร.ร.วัดงิ้วราย |
งิ้วราย |
นครชัยศรี |
นครปฐม |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.สุรางคณา ยั่งยืน |
ร.ร.บ้านเหล่าโพนค้อ |
เหล่าโพนค้อ |
โคกศรีสุพรรณ |
สกลนคร |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.วรัญญา นะธาศร |
ร.ร.ชุมชนแหลมงอบ (นิเทศก์อุปถัมป์) |
แหลมงอบ |
แหลมงอบ |
ตราด |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.เจวรินทร์ เวฬุบับ |
ร.ร.บ้านดงมัน |
หนองม่วง |
บรบือ |
มหาสารคาม |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ธนพร จีนเทียน |
ร.ร.บ้านห้วยมุ่น |
กกสะทอน |
ด่านซ้าย |
เลย |
|
|
|
ตุลาคม |
ด.ช.ปิยพงษ์ สุนทรภักดี |
ร.ร.บ้านปราสาทเบง |
กาบเชิง |
กาบเชิง |
สุรินทร์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.วิราวรรณ กันดี |
ร.ร.บ้านโชคชัยพัฒนา |
คลองลานพัฒนา |
คลองลาน |
กำแพงเพชร |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.พรชิตา น้อยอินทร์ |
ร.ร.อนุบาลวัดนางใน(ละเอียดอุปถัมภ์) |
ศาลเจ้าโรงทอง |
ชัยชาญ |
อ่างทอง |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.แพรวพรรณ พลเสน |
ร.ร.ไทยรัฐวิทยา 20 (บ้านหนองมะค่าโมง) |
หนองมะค่าโมง |
ด่านช้าง |
สุพรรณบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.กนกวรรณศิริ ดีรอด |
ร.ร.วัดลานตากฟ้า |
ลานตากฟ้า |
นครชัยศรี |
นครปฐม |
|
|
|
พฤศจิกายน |
ด.ช.พิพัฒน์ ปานมา |
ร.ร.หลวงสินธุ์ราษฎร์รังสฤษฏ์ |
โรงเข้ |
บ้านแพ้ว |
สมุทรสาคร |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช. อภิสิทธิ์ เหล่าบุตดาจริง |
ร.ร.ชุมชนบ้านท่าเสา |
เพชรละคร |
หนองไผ่ |
เพชรบูรณ์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.กรกมล ศรีเจริญ |
ร.ร.วัดแค |
ปากคลองบางปลากด |
พระสมุทรเจดีย์ |
สมุทรปราการ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ปวรินทร์ เทียนนาค |
ร.ร.อนุบาลสามร้อยยอด (บ้านหนองแก) |
ไร่ใหม่ |
สามร้อยยอด |
ประจวบคีรีขันธ์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ศิริกัญญา อินทรกำแหง |
ร.ร.บ้านกอกวิทยา |
พลับพลา |
โชคชัย |
นครราชสีมา |
|
|
|
ธันวาคม |
ด.ญ.ณัฐถานันท์ บ้านสระ |
ร.ร.บ้านหนองหินน้อย |
หนองหิน |
เมืองสรวง |
ร้อยเอ็ด |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ศิริรัตน์ เนื่องจำนงค์ |
ร.ร.บ้านสองแพรก |
ลำเลียง |
กระบุรี |
ระนอง |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ฐิมาพร หนูนุรัตน์ |
ร.ร.วัดพระธาตุ |
ศาลาขาว |
เมือง |
สุพรรณบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.พิชญ์สินี พรหมทุ่งฆ้อ |
ร.ร.วัดปิยะวัฒนาราม |
ละแม |
ละแม |
ชุมพร |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.จิรดา คำภาบุตร |
ร.ร.บ้านแพงหนองเหนือ |
แพง |
โกสุมพิสัย |
มหาสารคาม |
|
|
|