มกราคม |
ด.ช.เตชินท์ ตันติอำไพ |
ร.ร.วัดนาทะเล |
ชัยจุมพล |
ลับแล |
อุตรดิตถ์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ศดานันท์ ประชุมของ |
ร.ร.นุชนาถอนุสรณ์ |
ป่างิ้ว |
เวียงป่าเป้า |
เชียงราย |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ณัฐณิชา แซ่โกว |
ร.ร.บ้านนายาง(วิเทศปริยัติราษฎร์รังสรรค์) |
นายาง |
ชะอำ |
เพชรบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.กนกวรรณ คงเพชร |
ร.ร.บ้านพุคาย |
ทุ่งหลวง |
ปากท่อ |
ราชบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.พัสกร ตรีพาทย์ |
ร.ร.วัดหนองนางปุ๋ย |
โคกใหญ่ |
บ้านหมอ |
สระบุรี |
|
|
|
กุมภาพันธ์ |
ด.ญ.พุทธิชา ไชยวุฒิ |
ร.ร.บ้านถ้ำประชานุเคราะห์ |
บ้านถ้ำ |
ดอกคำใต้ |
พะเยา |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.สุจิวรรณ นิยมสุข |
ร.ร.บ้านห้วยแก้ว |
บุเปือย |
น้ำยืน |
อุบลราชธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.ณัฐภูมินทร์ ปริละออง |
ร.ร.บ้านแก่งหวาย |
ชุมแสง |
วังจันทร์ |
ระยอง |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.แพรวา ถาบู้ |
ร.ร.บ้านแม่แปง |
นาพูน |
วังชิ้น |
แพร่ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.นวลวรรณ เงินยิ่งสุข |
ร.ร.วัดสระแก้ว |
ในเมือง |
นครราชสีมา |
นครราชสีมา |
|
|
|
มีนาคม |
ด.ญ.วรัชยา สุดสม |
ร.ร.บ้านวังยาว |
ป่าคาหลวง |
บ้านหลวง |
น่าน |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ปาริตา ยศอ่อน |
ร.ร.บ้านนาพัง |
เตาไห |
เพ็ญ |
อุดรธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ฐิติชญา ลอยวานิชย์ |
ร.ร.บ้านทุ่งหลวง |
ดอนศรีชุม |
ดอกคำใต้ |
พะเยา |
|
|
|
เมษายน |
ด.ญ.ปกิตตา ยังแก้ว |
ร.ร.บ้านบ่อน้ำผุด |
ถ้ำสิงขร |
คีรีรัฐนิคม |
สุราษฎร์ธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ธนัชชา นะธี |
ร.ร.หนองไผ่ผดุงกิจวิทยา |
งิ้ว |
ปักธงชัย |
นครราชสีมา |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.กุลโรจน์ คำศรี |
ร.ร.บ้านเปือย |
โนนกาเล็น |
สำโรง |
อุบลราชธานี |
|
|
|
พฤษภาคม |
ด.ญ.ธัญชนก สนเถ็ง |
ร.ร.บ้านเจียรพัฒนา |
สะตอ |
เขาสมิง |
ตราด |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.กุลภัสสร์ ทองสุข |
ร.ร.บ้านท่าไคร |
ย่านยาว |
คีรีรัฐนิคม |
สุราษฎร์ธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.ศุภกานต์ ธรรมชัย |
ร.ร.วัดโพธาราม |
แพรกศรีราชา |
สรรคบุรี |
ชัยนาท |
|
|
|
กรกฏาคม |
ด.ญ.ศศิกานต์ ช่วยชนะ |
ร.ร.ตาขุน |
เขาวง |
บ้านตาขุน |
สุราษฎร์ธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.อันธิกา ทับสุข |
ร.ร.บ้านท่าสะตือ |
แก่งดินสอ |
นาดี |
ปราจีนบุรี
|
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.พัชรพล อภิโล |
ร.ร.บ้านแม่ปั๋ง สาขาบ้านขุนปั๋ง |
แม่ปั๋ง |
พร้าว |
เชียงใหม่ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.เพ็ญพิชชา ประเสริฐสังข์ |
ร.ร.บ้านเชียงกรม |
นาม่วง |
ประจักษ์ศิลปาคม |
อุดรธานี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.ปิยวัฒน์ ขุนไกร |
ร.ร.บ้านทะเลหอยราษฎร์อุทิศ สาขาบ้านควนเขียว |
ปลายพระยา |
ลายพระยา |
กระบี่ |
|
|
|
สิงหาคม |
ด.ญ.บัณฑิตา เพ็ชรแก้ว |
ร.ร.บ้านห้วยไทร |
นาเมืองเพชร |
สิเกา |
ตรัง |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.รัตนาวดี นวลศรี |
ร.ร. วัดเเตระ (ปาลานุเคราะห์) |
จองถนน |
เขาชัยสน |
พัทลุง |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.วราพร สุขวงค์ |
ร.ร.คำเมยราษฏร์พัฒนา |
นาบอน |
คำม่วง |
กาฬสินธุ์ |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.วาสนา น้ำใจดี |
ร.ร.บ้านดอนตำลึง |
บ่อสุพรรณ |
สองพี่น้อง |
สุพรรณบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.สุภาสิตา ตุลาภิรมย์ |
ร.ร.วัดบ้านดง |
คุยม่วง |
บางระกำ |
พิษณุโลก |
|
|
|
กันยายน |
ด.ญ.อภิชญา ใจวุฒิ |
ร.ร. บ้านท่าวิเศษ |
บ้านใหม่ไชยมงคล |
ทุ่งเสลี่ยม |
สุโขทัย |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.ณัฐนันท์ อายุเจริญดี |
ร.ร.นารีวิทยา |
คลองตาคต |
โพธาราม |
ราชบุรี |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.มอส นำแก้ว |
ร.ร.บ้านแหลว-นาล้อม |
สันทราย |
แม่จัน |
เชียงราย |
|
|
|
ตุลาคม |
ด.ญ.ภคินี โพธิ์บุบผา |
ร.ร.หนองแวงบึงงาม |
บึงงาม |
หนองพอก |
ร้อยเอ็ด |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.นวพร ไกรสินธุ์ |
ร.ร.วัดหัวตะพาน |
แพรกศรีราชา |
สรรคบุรี |
ชัยนาท |
|
|
|
พฤศจิกายน |
ด.ช.อภิรักษ์ ธรรมะ |
ร.ร.บ้านดาดทองเจริญ |
อ่างทอง |
เมือง |
กำแพงเพชร |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.นฤพร จิตรอำไพ |
ร.ร.ก้อนแก้วราษฏร์บำรุง |
ก้อนแก้ว |
คลองเขื่อน |
ฉะเชิงเทรา |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.พรรณนิภา คำภา |
ร.ร.บ้านดงมัน |
จันแสง |
ตาคลี |
นครสวรรค์ |
|
|
|
ธันวาคม |
ด.ญ.วาสนา สุนิติปัญญาวงศ์ |
ร.ร.บ้านอมพาย |
ป่าแป้ |
แม่สะเรียง |
แม่ฮ่องสอน |
|
|
|
|
ด.ญ.อัญชลี คงยงค์ |
ร.ร.บ้านน้ำโฉ |
ควนทอง |
ขนอม |
นครศรีธรรมราช |
|
|
|
|
ด.ช.เตวิช ทิพย์มณี |
วัดบางทีง |
บางเหรียง |
ควนเนียง |
สงขลา |
|
|
|